3. Feudinger Volkslauf |
2km Schüler am 02.09.2017 Ergebnisliste | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 225 | Dreßler, Damian | TV Laasphe 1863 e.V. | 02 | MJ U16 | 1 | 8:40 |
2 | 230 | Rothenpieler, Christian | Tv08 Feudingen | 06 | MK U12 | 1 | 9:21 |
3 | 233 | Schneider, Johann | Tv08 Feudingen | 06 | MK U12 | 2 | 9:50 |
4 | 232 | Schneider, Anna | TV 08 Feudingen | 06 | W10 | 1 | 9:53 |
5 | 224 | Bätzel, Lucas | Tv08 Feudingen | 04 | MJ U14 | 1 | 10:00 |
6 | 223 | Bätzel, Alina | TV 08 Feudingen | 07 | W10 | 2 | 10:03 |
7 | 237 | Dietrich, Marlon | TV 08 Feudingen | 07 | MK U12 | 3 | 10:09 |
8 | 234 | Stuchlik, Kathrin | Tv08 Feudingen | 05 | W12 | 1 | 10:48 |
9 | 228 | Lehmann, Pia | Tv08 Feudingen | 05 | W12 | 2 | 11:40 |
10 | 227 | Lehmann, Kai | Tv08 Feudingen | 03 | MJ U16 | 2 | 11:58 |
11 | 236 | Sechi, Fabio | Lixfeld | 08 | MK U10 | 1 | 12:39 |
12 | 229 | Mai, Noah Emre | Angelburg-Frechenhausen | 08 | MK U10 | 2 | 12:55 |
13 | 235 | Wied, Luca | Tv08 Feudingen | 08 | MK U10 | 3 | 13:17 |
14 | 226 | Kloft, Marie-Luisa | TV 08 Feudingen | 09 | W08 | 1 | 13:40 |
14 | 231 | Rothenpieler, Judith | Tv08 Feudingen | 09 | W08 | 1 | 13:40 |
16 | 238 | Saßmannshausen, Erik | TV 08 Feudingen | 08 | MK U10 | 4 | 14:13 |
2km Schüler am 02.09.2017 Ergebnisliste - Männer | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 225 | Dreßler, Damian | TV Laasphe 1863 e.V. | 02 | MJ U16 | 1 | 8:40 |
2 | 230 | Rothenpieler, Christian | Tv08 Feudingen | 06 | MK U12 | 1 | 9:21 |
3 | 233 | Schneider, Johann | Tv08 Feudingen | 06 | MK U12 | 2 | 9:50 |
4 | 224 | Bätzel, Lucas | Tv08 Feudingen | 04 | MJ U14 | 1 | 10:00 |
5 | 237 | Dietrich, Marlon | TV 08 Feudingen | 07 | MK U12 | 3 | 10:09 |
6 | 227 | Lehmann, Kai | Tv08 Feudingen | 03 | MJ U16 | 2 | 11:58 |
7 | 236 | Sechi, Fabio | Lixfeld | 08 | MK U10 | 1 | 12:39 |
8 | 229 | Mai, Noah Emre | Angelburg-Frechenhausen | 08 | MK U10 | 2 | 12:55 |
9 | 235 | Wied, Luca | Tv08 Feudingen | 08 | MK U10 | 3 | 13:17 |
10 | 238 | Saßmannshausen, Erik | TV 08 Feudingen | 08 | MK U10 | 4 | 14:13 |
2km Schüler am 02.09.2017 Ergebnisliste - Frauen | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 232 | Schneider, Anna | TV 08 Feudingen | 06 | W10 | 1 | 9:53 |
2 | 223 | Bätzel, Alina | TV 08 Feudingen | 07 | W10 | 2 | 10:03 |
3 | 234 | Stuchlik, Kathrin | Tv08 Feudingen | 05 | W12 | 1 | 10:48 |
4 | 228 | Lehmann, Pia | Tv08 Feudingen | 05 | W12 | 2 | 11:40 |
5 | 226 | Kloft, Marie-Luisa | TV 08 Feudingen | 09 | W08 | 1 | 13:40 |
5 | 231 | Rothenpieler, Judith | Tv08 Feudingen | 09 | W08 | 1 | 13:40 |
5km Jedermann am 02.09.2017 Ergebnisliste | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 132 | Lange, Felix | TuS Erndtebrück | 99 | MJ U20 | 1 | 20:55 |
2 | 133 | Espeter, Maria | TV Laasphe 1863 e.V. | 95 | W20 | 1 | 24:27 |
3 | 134 | Espeter, Franziska | TV Laasphe 1863 e.V. | 89 | W25 | 1 | 26:44 |
3 | 135 | Espeter, Johlanda | TV Laasphe 1863 e.V. | 97 | W20 | 2 | 26:44 |
5 | 131 | Slenzka, Dirk | Ski Club Rückershausen | 69 | M 45 | 1 | 29:33 |
6 | 130 | Mai, Oliver | ASC 1990 Breidenbach | 75 | M 40 | 1 | 32:53 |
5km Jedermann am 02.09.2017 Ergebnisliste - Männer | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 132 | Lange, Felix | TuS Erndtebrück | 99 | MJ U20 | 1 | 20:55 |
2 | 131 | Slenzka, Dirk | Ski Club Rückershausen | 69 | M 45 | 1 | 29:33 |
3 | 130 | Mai, Oliver | ASC 1990 Breidenbach | 75 | M 40 | 1 | 32:53 |
5km Jedermann am 02.09.2017 Ergebnisliste - Frauen | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 133 | Espeter, Maria | TV Laasphe 1863 e.V. | 95 | W20 | 1 | 24:27 |
2 | 134 | Espeter, Franziska | TV Laasphe 1863 e.V. | 89 | W25 | 1 | 26:44 |
2 | 135 | Espeter, Johlanda | TV Laasphe 1863 e.V. | 97 | W20 | 2 | 26:44 |
5km Walken am 02.09.2017 Ergebnisliste | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 265 | Lehmann, Kai | TV 08 Feudingen | 03 | MJ U16 | 1 | 46:04 |
1 | 266 | Lehmann, Pia | TV 08 Feudingen | 05 | W12 | 1 | 46:04 |
3 | 262 | Nöll, Martin | CVJM Siegen | 64 | M 50 | 1 | 46:06 |
4 | 260 | Heinrich, Britta | TV 08 Feudingen | 65 | W50 | 1 | 47:39 |
4 | 264 | Kuhly, Kathrin | TV 08 Feudingen | 73 | W40 | 1 | 47:39 |
4 | 261 | Schulz, Ute | TV 08 Feudingen | 64 | W50 | 1 | 47:39 |
5km Walken am 02.09.2017 Ergebnisliste - Männer | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 265 | Lehmann, Kai | TV 08 Feudingen | 03 | MJ U16 | 1 | 46:04 |
2 | 262 | Nöll, Martin | CVJM Siegen | 64 | M 50 | 1 | 46:06 |
5km Walken am 02.09.2017 Ergebnisliste - Frauen | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 266 | Lehmann, Pia | TV 08 Feudingen | 05 | W12 | 1 | 46:04 |
2 | 260 | Heinrich, Britta | TV 08 Feudingen | 65 | W50 | 1 | 47:39 |
2 | 264 | Kuhly, Kathrin | TV 08 Feudingen | 73 | W40 | 1 | 47:39 |
2 | 261 | Schulz, Ute | TV 08 Feudingen | 64 | W50 | 1 | 47:39 |
10km Hauptlauf am 02.09.2017 Ergebnisliste | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 205 | Teweldebrhan, Medhanie | VfL Bad Berleburg | 99 | MJ U20 | 1 | 41:40 |
2 | 194 | Göbel, Julian | Ski-Club Rückershausen | 88 | M HK | 1 | 42:08 |
3 | 207 | Görnig, Steffen | FC Weidenhausen | 79 | M 35 | 1 | 43:50 |
4 | 191 | Afflerbach, Jens | SF Birkelbach | 73 | M 40 | 1 | 46:49 |
5 | 199 | Koch, Nadine | TuS Dotzlar | 81 | W35 | 1 | 47:02 |
6 | 200 | Nauholz, Jörg | TSG Helberhausen | 77 | M 40 | 2 | 47:05 |
7 | 208 | Vink, Henk | TV 08 Feudingen | 60 | M 55 | 1 | 47:41 |
8 | 192 | Drobe, Christoph | TV 08 Feudingen | 73 | M 40 | 3 | 48:57 |
9 | 197 | Homrighausen, Dirk | VfL Bad Berleburg | 68 | M 45 | 1 | 49:25 |
10 | 204 | Lange, Jens | TuS Erndtebrück | 68 | M 45 | 2 | 49:44 |
11 | 203 | Schröter, Bernd | SV Schameder 56 e.V. | 74 | M 40 | 4 | 50:00 |
12 | 193 | Frank, Bernd | SC-Rückershausen | 63 | M 50 | 1 | 50:22 |
13 | 195 | Hackler, Joachim | SC -Rückershausen | 58 | M 55 | 2 | 51:56 |
14 | 198 | Homrighausen, Susanne | VfL Bad Berleburg | 76 | W40 | 1 | 52:10 |
15 | 209 | Rothenpieler, Jakob | Ski Club Rückershausen | 94 | M HK | 2 | 52:37 |
16 | 196 | Hartrampf, Nicole | Rothaar-Aktiv | 82 | W35 | 2 | 54:52 |
17 | 206 | Seibel, Gerhard | FV Wallau | 49 | M 65 | 1 | 1:00:43 |
18 | 201 | Prof. Dr. Maurer, Wolfgang | Siegen | 44 | M 70 | 1 | 1:03:00 |
10km Hauptlauf am 02.09.2017 Ergebnisliste - Männer | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 205 | Teweldebrhan, Medhanie | VfL Bad Berleburg | 99 | MJ U20 | 1 | 41:40 |
2 | 194 | Göbel, Julian | Ski-Club Rückershausen | 88 | M HK | 1 | 42:08 |
3 | 207 | Görnig, Steffen | FC Weidenhausen | 79 | M 35 | 1 | 43:50 |
4 | 191 | Afflerbach, Jens | SF Birkelbach | 73 | M 40 | 1 | 46:49 |
5 | 200 | Nauholz, Jörg | TSG Helberhausen | 77 | M 40 | 2 | 47:05 |
6 | 208 | Vink, Henk | TV 08 Feudingen | 60 | M 55 | 1 | 47:41 |
7 | 192 | Drobe, Christoph | TV 08 Feudingen | 73 | M 40 | 3 | 48:57 |
8 | 197 | Homrighausen, Dirk | VfL Bad Berleburg | 68 | M 45 | 1 | 49:25 |
9 | 204 | Lange, Jens | TuS Erndtebrück | 68 | M 45 | 2 | 49:44 |
10 | 203 | Schröter, Bernd | SV Schameder 56 e.V. | 74 | M 40 | 4 | 50:00 |
11 | 193 | Frank, Bernd | SC-Rückershausen | 63 | M 50 | 1 | 50:22 |
12 | 195 | Hackler, Joachim | SC -Rückershausen | 58 | M 55 | 2 | 51:56 |
13 | 209 | Rothenpieler, Jakob | Ski Club Rückershausen | 94 | M HK | 2 | 52:37 |
14 | 206 | Seibel, Gerhard | FV Wallau | 49 | M 65 | 1 | 1:00:43 |
15 | 201 | Prof. Dr. Maurer, Wolfgang | Siegen | 44 | M 70 | 1 | 1:03:00 |
10km Hauptlauf am 02.09.2017 Ergebnisliste - Frauen | |||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 199 | Koch, Nadine | TuS Dotzlar | 81 | W35 | 1 | 47:02 |
2 | 198 | Homrighausen, Susanne | VfL Bad Berleburg | 76 | W40 | 1 | 52:10 |
3 | 196 | Hartrampf, Nicole | Rothaar-Aktiv | 82 | W35 | 2 | 54:52 |